WHITNEY BARRETT
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
LATRICIA BEST
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-851-5370
ASHLEA BLAKELY
KINDERGARTEN
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
JULIE COKER
ELEM ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
VERONICA CREDIT
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-851-5370
KIMBERLY DAWSON
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
ELLEN DOYLE-VENABLE
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-851-5370
KELLY ESPINDA
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
THELMA HERNDON
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-851-5370
ARTHUR HIGHTOWER
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-851-5370
SHARRON JOHNSON
CAFETERIA MANAGER ELE
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-851-5370
CAROLYN JONES
SEC/REG INST ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-851-5370
KELLY JONES
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-851-5370
DAWN JOSEPH
LIBRARY MEDIA INTEGRATION
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
MARCUS KELLEY
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-851-5370
DARRON KEMP
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-851-5370
KAREN MATHIS
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
THELMA MCCLURE
INTERMEDIATE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
PAMELA MCCURRY
A9C ELEM PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-851-5370
DESREE' MILLER
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
DEE MOORE
BOOKKEEPER ELEM
SUPPORT STAFF
501-851-5370
LESLIE OWENS
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
MICHELE PICKETT
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
TAMMY REEDER
LUNCH/RECESS SUPERVISOR
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-851-5370
GLENNAE RUSSELL
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
THERAPY SERVICES
501-851-5370
FELICIA RUSSELL
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-851-5370
CYNTHIA SCHEUERMAN
PRIMARY TEACHERS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
JUDY STOCKRAHM
ELEM SPED RESOURCE
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-851-5370
JACQUELINE THOMPSON
PREK DISTRICT
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370
TINA TINDALL
PARA-ED PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-851-5370
HOLLEY TOWNSEND
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501-234-4255
JAMES TURNER
ELEMENTARY PE
LEARNING SERVICES
501-851-5370