AMBER ABBOTT
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
SUSAN ALFORD
SEC. TO ASST. SUPT. HUMAN RESOURCES
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2030
SHEILA ALLISON
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2204
CHERYL ANGEL
FIXED ASSET SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2275
LUDWIG (LOU) ARNOLD
ASST. CAFETERIA MANAGER
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2300
YAMONDA AUSBIE
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST/SEC. TO DIR. OF HR
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2112
DARNELL BELL
DIRECTOR OF FEDERAL PROGRAMS & PD
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2205
JENNIFER BELT
RECORDS RETENTION SECRETARY
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2034
PAMELA BLACK
DIRECTOR OF CAREER EDUCATION
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2076
RACHEL BLACKWELL
IT / DIGITAL LEARNING FACILITATOR
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2179
CHARLES BLAKE
DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION
501-234-2916
LATOSHIA BLAKLEY
STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2308
JULIET BOGY
EMPLOYEE INSURANCE SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2127
LATORRIA BOYKINS
SECRETARY FOR 504/DYSLEXIA SERVICES
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2060
KALONDA BROOKS
SEC. TO DIR. OF SPECIAL PROGRAMS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2061
KATHY BRUSH
SENIOR TEL/NETWORK TECH
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2156
MONICA BRYANT
DIRECTOR OF ACCOUNTING AND AUDITING
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2134
LORIA BRYANT
PRE-K BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2080
SHAWN BURGESS
ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF HUMAN RESOURCES
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2033
ROBERTO CARRILLO
CUSTODIAL & GROUNDS SUPERVISOR
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2250
JILL CLARK
COMMUNICATIONS LEGAL ASSOCIATE
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2162
TERENCE CLARK
COORDINATOR OF WAREHOUSE
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2200
CINDY COOPER
OPERATIONS SPECIALIST II
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2230
CARLOS CORBIN
SAFETY & SECURITY FACILITATOR
SECURITY
501-234-2265
JUANITA CROON
IT HELP DESK MANAGER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2150
DARLENE CROSBY
K-12 ALT LEARN SUPPORT SPECIALIST
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
CASEY DAILEY
IT & PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2114
NORMA DIXON
SEC. TO EXEC. DIR. OF OPERATIONS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2050
JESSICA DUFF
EXECUTIVE DIR. OF COMMUNICATIONS
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2038
REGENA ENGLISH
DIRECTOR OF STUDENT NUTRITION
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2301
TOMMY FARMER
COORDINATOR MAINTENANCE SUPPORT
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2276
ANDREA FARMER
ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2135
MELISSA FETHERSTON
W.A.G.E. COORDINATOR
ADULT EDUCATION
501-945-6055
CHARBONNET FOSTER
SEC. TO DIR. OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2436
DONNA GARRETT
ACCOUNT AUDITOR
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2130
LAJUANA GREEN
DIRECTOR OF COUNSELING
COUNSELING
501-234-2082
CHRISTOPHER HALEY
APP DEV & STATE REP COORD
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2164
MARY HAYES
SEC. OF CAREER ED, GIFT & TALENTED, FINE ARTS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2089
BRENDA HIEGEL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-2423
CYNTHIA HINES
COORDINATOR OF HEALTH SERVICES
HEALTH SERVICES
501-234-2017
JIMMY HOGG
DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2165
MELINDA HOLMAN
LIBRARY MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY FACILITATOR
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2172
BELINDA JACKSON
SEC. ASST. SUPT. OF EQUITY PUPIL SERVICES
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2021
CURTIS JOHNSON
EXECUTIVE DIR. OF OPERATIONS
OPERATIONS
501-234-2052
NICHOLAS KENDRICK
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2137
JO ANN KOEHLER
DIRECTOR FINE ARTS & ELL
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2086
CONNIE LASTER
PAYROLL SUPERVISOR
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2190
KAREN LEMMER
CUSTODIAL & GROUNDS SUPERVISOR
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2238
ANGELA LOGSDON
SEC. TO TREASURER & DIR. OF TECHNOLOGY
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2157
ANGIE LYONS
STUDENT NUTRITION SPECIALIST
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2307
PATRICK MARSTON
BRAND COORDINATOR
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2036
CHANDRA MARTIN
FEDERAL PROGRAMS SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2064
LISA MARTIN
ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST
501-234-2085
PAUL (SPENCER) MAYFIELD
BUILDING SERVICES FOREMAN
MAINTENANCE SERVICES
501-234-2251
JOHN MCCRANEY
COORDINATOR OF EQUITY/MENTORING
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2088
EBONY MCKINZY
PRE-K REGISTRAR /SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2065
DR. CHARLES MCNULTY
SUPERINTENDENT
501-234-2002
ANDREA MERRIWETHER
ACCOUNTING SPECIALIST
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2136
MONIQUE MONTGOMERY
SEC. TO DIR. OF COUNSELING
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2083
NICKEY NICHOLS
RTI/PBIS COORDINATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2092
JANET O'NEAL
SEC. TO EXEC. DIR. COMM / COMM SPECIALIST
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2037
CANDYCE PUTMAN
SEC DIR PUPIL SERVICES/COORD HEALTH SERVICES
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2016
JESSICA RAY
MARKETING COMM. FACILITATOR
COMMUNICATIONS
501-234-2039
SUSANA RESOLME
PUPIL SERVICES TRANSLATOR
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2025
YOLANDA RICHARDS
EXECUTIVE AST. TO SUPERINTENDENT
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2002
JOLLA ROBINSON
DIRECTOR OF ADULT EDUCATION
ADULT EDUCATION
501-945-6055
KAMOELA ROBINSON
SECURITY OFFICER
SECURITY
501-234-2024
JACQUELINE ROWLETT
DISTRICT TREASURER
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2138
DARLENE SERFATY
SEC. TO DIR. OF RTI/PBIS, FINE ARTS & ESL
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-2078
LAURA SHIRLEY
DIRECTOR OF GIFTED AND TALENTED PROGRAMS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2093
ALESIA SMITH
DEPUTY SUPT. / LEARNING SERVICES
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2004
AMY STODDARD
BUYER
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2243
NIKKI STOLZER
ABC PRE-K DISTRICT DIRECTOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2066
LAURA STRICKLAND
DISTRICT INSTRUCTIONAL STRATEGIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2081
CHANDA SWINSON
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST II
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2040
AMY TAYLOR
BUDGET MANAGER - FEDERAL PROGRAMS
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2095
DAVID THOMAS
SAFETY & SECURITY FACILITATOR
SECURITY
501-234-2264
PAMELA THOMPSON
STUDENT NUTRITION SPECIALIST
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2305
TONGULA TODD
PAYROLL SPECIALIST I
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2192
CHRISTINE TUCKER
APP & MENU SPECIALIST
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2304
JANICE WARREN
ASST. SUPERINTENDENT OF EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2015
KIMBERLY WHITE
PERSONNEL SPECIALIST III
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2042
ALLISON WHITE
STUDENT NUTRITION COORDINATOR
NUTRITION SERVICES
501-234-2300
SHERMAN WHITFIELD
DIRECTOR OF PUPIL SERVICES
EQUITY & PUPIL SERVICES
501-234-2022
VENITA WILLIAMS
PAYROLL SPECIALIST II
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2193
EARL WILLIAMS
BUDGET MANAGER - OPERATIONS
BUSINESS OFFICE
501-234-2152
YOLAUNDRA WILLIAMS
DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL PROGRAMS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-2090
DARRICK WILLIAMS
DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES
HUMAN RESOURCES
501-234-2032
SCOTT YOUNG
TECHNOLOGY PROJECT MANAGER
TECHNOLOGY SERVICES
501-234-2173